아이디
패스워드
   
 
  Privacy & Disclaimer
 

Privacy Policy (개인정보보호정책)

All Australia Online News(hojuonline.net) is committed to protecting your privacy. All information gathered on this site is confidential. We will not sell, rent or loan this information to any other individual or business outside the hojuonline.net for any purposes. The information we gather is used for the purposes of this site, and to better serve your interests relating to our services and products.
This site may contain links to other web sites. Please be aware that hojuonline.net is not responsible for the privacy practices of other sites.
We are bound by the National Privacy Principles in the Privacy Act 1988 (Cth) in relation to the handling of personal information.

호주온라인뉴스(hojuonline.net)는 회원의 개인정보 보호를 위해 최선을 다합니다. 본 사이트에서 수집된 모든 정보는 대외비로 취급됩니다. 이들 정보는 개인이나 회사 등 제3자에게 판매하거나 대여하지 않습니다. 회원의 정보는 본 사이트의 서비스 향상을 위하여 사용됩니다.
본 사이트에는 다른 웹사이트로 이동할 수 있는 링크가 있을 수 있습니다. hojuonline.net은 이들 링크 사이트의 개인정보보호 관련 정책이나 관행에 대하여 책임을 지지 않습니다.
hojuonline.net는 개인정보 취급과 관련하여 호주 국내법 National Privacy Principles in the Privacy Act 1988 (Cth)의 적용을 받습니다.


Disclaimer (법적책임 면제)

All Australia Online News(hojuonline.net) accepts no responsibility for the completeness or accuracy of any of the information contained on this site, including advertisements, contributions and member letters.

All contributors by forwarding advertisements or contributions agree to publication of that material and warrant that the material is accurate and not deceptive or misleading, in breach of all related laws or regulations.

All Australia Online News is indemnified from any liability for loss or damage, whether direct or indirect, arising out of the use of this site or service. The users assume all risks associated with use of this site.


이메일주소 무단 수집 거부

호주온라인뉴스(hojuonline.net) 회원에게 무차별적으로 보내지는 타사의 메일을 차단하기 위해 본 사이트에 게시된 이메일 주소가 전자우편 수집 프로그램이나 그 밖의 기술적 장치를 이용하여 무단으로 수집되는 것을 거부하며, 이를 위반할 경우 관련법에 의해 형사처벌될 수 있음을 알려 드립니다.

 
 
오늘의 주요뉴스
 
 
많이 본 뉴스
 
 
이슈
 
 
네티즌 여론조사
현재 진행중인 설문이 없습니다.